SP51692293 High washbasin faucet

Ask pricing from your local retailers.

Spare parts Code Spare part guide
01
Lever
Lever
  • 59914637
02
Cover plug
Cover plug
  • 59913762
03
Screw, M5x8, SW2.5
Screw, M5x8, SW2.5
  • 59904755
04
Covering cap
Covering cap
  • 59914638
05
Tightening nut, M32x1, SW24
Tightening nut, M32x1, SW24
  • 59913958
06
Cartridge, 2.5
Cartridge, 2.5
  • 59913914
07
Fitting ring for aerator
Fitting ring for aerator
  • 59914645
08
Aerator, M18.5x1, TJ
Aerator, M18.5x1, TJ
  • 59913366
09
Bottom seal
Bottom seal
  • 59914650
10
Fixing set
Fixing set
  • 59913371
11
Flexible pipe, L=620, G3/8-M10x1
Flexible pipe, L=620, G3/8-M10x1
  • 59914289