SP53249140 Body for bath and shower faucet

Ask pricing from your local retailers.

Spare parts Code Spare part guide
01
Gasket ring, d 21x12x2
Gasket ring, d 21x12x2
  • 59912304
02
Non-return valve
Non-return valve
  • 59905714
03
Shower hose, L=1750, M12x1-1/2
Shower hose, L=1750, M12x1-1/2
  • 59912281
04
Cover flange, M70 x 1
Cover flange, M70 x 1
  • 59912287
05
Bearing ring
Bearing ring
  • 59912286
06
Holder
Holder
  • 59912282
07
Disk
Disk
  • 59912337
08
Screw, M4x45
Screw, M4x45
  • 59912291
09
Passing-through bushing
Passing-through bushing
  • 59912290