06442093 | Cover part for bath and shower faucet, 75 x 75mm

HANSALIGNA

EAN code
4015474277014
Active market areas
AUT, BEL, CZE, DEU, ESP, FRA, INT, ITA, NLD, SVK

Find local dealers

Features

  • Aerator Hidden aerator, Standard aerator
  • Lever/Handle Single operating lever/handle, Hot/Cold symbols
  • Mechanical parts Litter filter(s), Non-return valve(s)
  • Shower parts Hand shower, Shower hose (1750 mm)
  • Shower spray Intense
  • Special features Inner body made of DZR brass
  • Color Chrome

Flow attributes

  • Flow-rate at 3 bar 20.4 / 13.2 l/min

Technical properties

  • Hot water supply max. +90°C
  • Projection 180 mm
  • Working pressure 0.5 - 10 bar

SP06442093 Cover part for bath and shower faucet

Ask pricing from your local retailers.

Spare parts Code Spare part guide
1
Lever
Lever
  • 59913650
1.1
Screw, M5x8, SW2.5
Screw, M5x8, SW2.5
  • 59904755
1.3
Symbol plug
Symbol plug (Grey)
  • 59912112
10
  • 54390100
10.1
Strainer
Strainer
  • 59906859
11
Tool
  • 59912277
2
Covering cap, 33 x 3 mm
Covering cap, 33 x 3 mm
  • 59912504
2.3
Cover sleeve
Cover sleeve
  • 59913275
3
Cover flange, 75x75 mm
Cover flange, 75x75 mm
  • 59914213
3.1
Cover flange, 75x75 mm
Cover flange, 75x75 mm
  • 59914214
3.2
O-ring, 49x2
O-ring, 49x2
  • 59913279
3.3
O-ring, 60,00 X 3,00
O-ring, 60,00 X 3,00
  • 59913280
3.4
O-ring, d 40x2
O-ring, d 40x2
  • 59911507
5
Diverter knob
  • 59913283
5.1
Pin, M6, 21 mm
Pin, M6, 21 mm
  • 59913284
5.2
Cover sleeve
  • 59914215
5.3
Screw, M5x6, SW2.5
Screw, M5x6, SW2.5
  • 59912617
5.4
Flow limiter
Flow limiter
  • 59911897
7
Spout, L=180
Spout, L=180
  • 59913736
7.1
Screw, M6 x 9,5
Screw, M6 x 9,5
  • 59901609
7.2
Cover plug
Cover plug
  • 59911840
7.3
O-ring, d 18x2
O-ring, d 18x2
  • 59913291
7.4
Cover flange, 75x75 mm
Cover flange, 75x75 mm
  • 59914211
7.5
O-ring, 41x2
O-ring, 41x2
  • 59913281
8
Aerator, M24x1 D,  CC
Aerator, M24x1 D, CC
  • 59913720
8.1
Key for aerator, M24 x 1
Key for aerator, M24 x 1
  • 59913134
9
Shower hose, L=1750, M12x1-1/2
Shower hose, L=1750, M12x1-1/2
  • 59912281
9.1
Gasket ring, d 21x12x2
Gasket ring, d 21x12x2
  • 59912304
9.2
Non-return valve
Non-return valve
  • 59905714
9.3
Cover flange, 75 x 75 mm
Cover flange, 75 x 75 mm
  • 59913879
9.5
Holder
Holder
  • 59913289
9.6
Disk
Disk
  • 59912337
9.7
Screw, M4x45
Screw, M4x45
  • 59912291
9.8
Passing-through bushing
Passing-through bushing
  • 59913288
N.I.
Raising kit, 30 mm
  • 59913190
N.I.
Raising kit, 30 mm, HM 3,5 (-2015)
  • 59913189
N.I.
Extension screw kit, (2015-)
  • 59914337
N.I.
  • 04320200