SP53249440 Hand shower

Ask pricing from your local retailers.

Spare parts Code Spare part guide
01
Gasket ring, d 21x12x2
Gasket ring, d 21x12x2
  • 59912304
02
Non-return valve
Non-return valve
  • 59905714
03
Shower hose, L=1750, M12x1-1/2
Shower hose, L=1750, M12x1-1/2
  • 59912281
04
Cover plate, d 72 mm
Cover plate, d 72 mm
  • 59914672
05
Holder
Holder
  • 59912282
06
Disk
Disk
  • 59912337
07
Screw, M4x45
Screw, M4x45
  • 59912291
08
Passing-through bushing
Passing-through bushing
  • 59914673