You are browsing discontinued products.
01031174 | Washbasin faucet, low pressure

HANSADISC

Discontinued
EAN code
4015474254473
Availability date
11/2014 04/2017
Historical market areas
INT, DEU, AUT, CHE, BEL, NLD, FRA, CZE, HUN

Features

  • Aerator Laminar stream
  • Connection Copper inlet pipes
  • Extensions Pop-up waste with draw-rod
  • Lever/Handle Hot/Cold symbols, Single operating lever/handle
  • Spout Fixed spout
  • Color Chrome

Technical properties

  • Connection size Ø8
  • DN-size (nominal dimension) DN15
  • Hot water supply max. +90°C
  • Projection 111 mm
  • Working pressure 0.5 - 5 bar

SP01031174 Washbasin faucet, low pressure

Ask pricing from your local retailers.

Spare parts Code Spare part guide
1
Lever
Lever
  • 59913831
1.1
Screw, M5x8, SW2.5
Screw, M5x8, SW2.5
  • 59904755
1.3
Symbol plug
Symbol plug (Grey)
  • 59912112
2
Covering cap
Covering cap
Discontinued
  • 59912797
2.1
Washer set
Washer set
  • 59913833
3
Fixing screw, M40x1, SW34
Fixing screw, M40x1, SW34
  • 59913834
4
Cartridge, 3.5 Eco
Cartridge, 3.5 Eco
  • 59912324
Download
4
Cartridge, 3.5 Classic
Cartridge, 3.5 Classic
  • 59913075
Download
4.1
Temperature adjustment limiter
Temperature adjustment limiter
  • 59912325
4.3
O-ring, d 28.24x2.62
O-ring, d 28.24x2.62
  • 59912590
4.4
O-ring, d 10.10x1.60
O-ring, d 10.10x1.60
  • 59905072
5.1
Pop-up operating rod
Pop-up operating rod
  • 59913652
5.2
Swivel joint
Swivel joint
  • 59904624
5.3
Bottom seal
Bottom seal
  • 59913653
5.5
Fixing plate
Fixing plate
  • 59904765
5.6
Screw, M8x1, SW13
Screw, M8x1, SW13
  • 59904766
5.7
Fixing set
Fixing set
  • 59912113
5.8
Pipe
Pipe
  • 59913398
5.9
Pipe, M8x1, L=560 mm
Pipe, M8x1, L=560 mm
  • 59912806
5.10
O-ring, 6x1.4
O-ring, 6x1.4
  • 59913266
5.11
Fixing screw, M8x1, L=140
Fixing screw, M8x1, L=140
  • 59912474
6
Aerator, M24x1
Aerator, M24x1
Discontinued
  • 59913410
7
Pop-up waste
Pop-up waste
  • 59904620
9
Fitting nut
Fitting nut
  • 59904969
9.1
Sealing kit, 14.9x8.5x1
Sealing kit, 14.9x8.5x1
  • 59902352
9.2
Sealing kit, 10x8
Sealing kit, 10x8
  • 59902272
9.3
Hose
Hose
  • 59902151
N.I.
Key, SW 30/34
Key, SW 30/34
  • 59912108