You are browsing discontinued products.
01291174 | Kitchen faucet, low pressure

HANSADISC

Discontinued
EAN code
4015474261310
Availability date
09/2014 03/2017
Historical market areas
INT, DEU, AUT, CHE, BEL, NLD, FRA, CZE

Features

  • Aerator Laminar stream, Standard aerator
  • Lever/Handle Single operating lever/handle, Hot/Cold symbols

Technical properties

  • DN-size (nominal dimension) DN15
  • Hot water supply max. +90°C
  • Projection 202 mm
  • Working pressure 0.5 - 5 bar

SP01291174 Kitchen faucet, low pressure

Ask pricing from your local retailers.

Spare parts Code Spare part guide
1
Lever
Lever
Discontinued
  • 59913979
1.1
Screw, M5x8, SW2.5
Screw, M5x8, SW2.5
  • 59904755
1.3
Symbol plug
Symbol plug (Grey)
  • 59912112
2
Covering cap, 33 x 3 mm
Covering cap, 33 x 3 mm
  • 59912504
3
Tightening nut, M37x1, AF30
Tightening nut, M37x1, AF30
  • 59912111
4
Cartridge, 3.5 Eco
Cartridge, 3.5 Eco
  • 59912324
Download
4
Cartridge, 3.5 Classic
Cartridge, 3.5 Classic
  • 59913075
Download
4.1
Temperature adjustment limiter
Temperature adjustment limiter
  • 59912325
4.3
O-ring, d 28.24x2.62
O-ring, d 28.24x2.62
  • 59912590
4.4
O-ring, d 10.10x1.60
O-ring, d 10.10x1.60
  • 59905072
5.1
Sealing kit
Sealing kit
  • 59913968
5.2
Raising sockel
Raising sockel
  • 59913980
5.3
O-ring, d 34x1.5
O-ring, d 34x1.5
  • 59913975
5.5
Supporting plate
Supporting plate
  • 59910008
5.6
Fixing plate
Fixing plate
  • 59904765
5.7
Screw, M8x1, SW13
Screw, M8x1, SW13
  • 59904766
5.8
O-ring, d 36,09 X d 3,53
O-ring, d 36,09 X d 3,53
  • 59913396
5.9
Pipe, M8x1, L=560 mm
Pipe, M8x1, L=560 mm
  • 59912806
5.10
O-ring, 6x1.4
O-ring, 6x1.4
  • 59913266
5.11
Fixing set
Fixing set
  • 59910749
5.12
Fixing screw, M8x1, L=140
Fixing screw, M8x1, L=140
  • 59912474
6
Swivel spout with ejector
Swivel spout with ejector
  • 59913981
7
Aerator, M24x1, Low pressure
Aerator, M24x1, Low pressure
  • 59902692
7.1
Aerator, M22/24, ND
Aerator, M22/24, ND
  • 59901553
9
Fitting nut
Fitting nut
  • 59904969
9.1
Sealing kit, 14.9x8.5x1
Sealing kit, 14.9x8.5x1
  • 59902352
9.2
Sealing kit, 10x8
Sealing kit, 10x8
  • 59902272
9.3
Hose
Hose
  • 59902151
N.I.
Washer set
Washer set
Discontinued
  • 59914043
N.I.
Key, SW 30/34
Key, SW 30/34
  • 59912108