You are browsing discontinued products.
08649195 | Cover part for bath and shower faucet

HANSARONDA

Discontinued
EAN code
4015474683471
Availability date
11/1998 12/2009
Historical market areas
DEU, INT, AUT, ESP, NLD, CZE, SVK

Features

  • Lever/Handle Temperature control handle
  • Mechanical parts Thermostatic cartridge for automatic temperature control
  • Color Chrome

Technical properties

  • Hot water supply max. +90°C
  • Working pressure 1 - 10 bar

SP08649195 Cover part for bath and shower faucet

Ask pricing from your local retailers.

Spare parts Code Spare part guide
1
Cover flange
Cover flange (White)
Discontinued
  • 59911544
1
Cover flange
Cover flange (Chrome/Gold)
Discontinued
  • 59911547
1
Cover flange
Cover flange
  • 59911542
1
Cover flange
Cover flange (Chrome/Satin)
  • 59911543
1.1
Covering cap
Covering cap (White)
Discontinued
  • 59911572
1.1
Covering cap
Covering cap (Gold)
Discontinued
  • 59911575
1.1
Covering cap
Covering cap
  • 59911570
1.2
Temperature adjustment limiter
Temperature adjustment limiter (Gold)
Discontinued
  • 59905713
1.2
Temperature adjustment limiter
Temperature adjustment limiter (Edelmessing)
Discontinued
  • 59906926
1.2
Temperature adjustment limiter
Temperature adjustment limiter
  • 59906355
1.3
Screw, M5x65
Screw, M5x65 (Gold)
Discontinued
  • 59904849
1.3
Screw, M5x65
Screw, M5x65 (White)
Discontinued
  • 59906672
1.3
Screw, M5x65
Screw, M5x65
  • 59904847
1.4
Flow limiting cap
Flow limiting cap
  • 59904846
2
Lever
Lever (Aranja)
Discontinued
  • 59910312
2
Lever
Lever (White)
  • 59906138
2
Lever
Lever (Chrome/Satin)
  • 59906135
2
Lever
Lever
  • 59905722
3
Temperature control handle
Temperature control handle (Chrome/Satin)
  • 59910305
3
Temperature control handle
Temperature control handle (White)
Discontinued
  • 59910306
3
Temperature control handle
Temperature control handle
  • 59910304
3.1
Screw, M6 x 9,5
Screw, M6 x 9,5
  • 59901609
4
Diverter
Diverter (Gold)
Discontinued
  • 59906392
4
Diverter
Diverter (White)
  • 59910901
4
Diverter
Diverter (Edelmessing)
  • 59910904
4
Diverter
Diverter
  • 59911156
4.2
Sealing kit
Sealing kit
  • 59904791
4.3
O-ring, d 4x1
O-ring, d 4x1
  • 59902331
N.I.
Raising kit, 35 mm
Raising kit, 35 mm
  • 59911438
Download