Your bookmarks
Search
Menu
You are browsing discontinued products.
01312274 | Kitchen faucet with dishwasher valve

HANSADISC

Discontinued
EAN code
4015474261334
Availability date
07/2012 03/2017
Discontinued markets
INT, DEU, AUT, CHE, BEL, NLD, FRA, CZE, ITA, ESP

Features
  • Aerator Standard aerator
  • Connection Flexible inlet pipes
  • Dishwasher valve Mechanic stop valve for external equipment
  • Lever/Handle Single operating lever/handle, Hot/Cold symbols
  • Spout Swivel spout
  • Color Chrome
Flow attributes
  • Flow-rate at 3 bar 12 l/min
Technical properties
  • Connection size G3/8
  • DN-size (nominal dimension) DN15
  • Hot water supply max. +70°C
  • Material Brass
  • Projection 202 mm
  • Working pressure 0.5 - 10 bar
Regulations
  • EN standard EN 817

SP01312274 Kitchen faucet with dishwasher valve

Ask pricing from your local retailers.

Spare parts Code Spare part guide
1
Lever
Lever (Chrome)
Discontinued
  • 59913979
1.1
Screw, M5x8, SW2.5
Screw, M5x8, SW2.5
  • 59904755
1.3
Symbol plug
Symbol plug (Grey)
  • 59912112
2
Covering cap, 33x3 mm
Covering cap, 33x3 mm (Chrome)
  • 59912504
3
Tightening nut, M37x1, AF30
Tightening nut, M37x1, AF30
Discontinued
  • 59912111
4
Cartridge, 3.5 Eco
Cartridge, 3.5 Eco
  • 59912324
4
Cartridge, 3.5 Classic
Cartridge, 3.5 Classic
  • 59913075
Download
4.1
Temperature adjustment limiter
Temperature adjustment limiter
  • 59912325
4.3
O-ring, d 28.24x2.62
O-ring, d 28.24x2.62
Discontinued
  • 59912590
4.4
O-ring, d 10.10x1.60
O-ring, d 10.10x1.60
Discontinued
  • 59905072
5.1
Sealing kit
Sealing kit
  • 1001264V
Download
5.1
Sealing kit
Sealing kit
Discontinued
  • 59913968
5.3
O-ring, d 34x1.5
O-ring, d 34x1.5
  • 59913975
5.4
Bottom seal
Bottom seal
  • 59914591
5.5
Supporting plate
Supporting plate
  • 59910008
5.6
Fixing plate
Fixing plate
  • 59904765
5.7
Screw, M8x1, SW13
Screw, M8x1, SW13
  • 59904766
5.9
Flexible pipe, L=550, G3/8-M8x1
Flexible pipe, L=550, G3/8-M8x1
  • 59913969
5.10
O-ring, 6x1.4
O-ring, 6x1.4
  • 59913266
5.11
Gasket, 9.5x14.4x2
Gasket, 9.5x14.4x2
  • 59912551
5.12
Fixing set
Fixing set
  • 59910749
5.13
Fixing screw, M8x1, L=140
Fixing screw, M8x1, L=140
  • 59912474
5.14
Hose, M8x1, G3/8, L=370
Hose, M8x1, G3/8, L=370
Discontinued
  • 59913974
6
Swivel spout with ejector
Swivel spout with ejector (Chrome)
Discontinued
  • 59913981
7
Aerator, M24x1 STD HC A
Aerator, M24x1 STD HC A (Chrome)
  • 59902366
9
Handle
Handle (Chrome)
  • 59913977
9.1
Headpart, G3/8
Headpart, G3/8
  • 59913260
9.2
Adapter
Adapter (White)
  • 59910235
9.3
Coupling pipe
Coupling pipe
  • 59913976
10
Connector nipple, G3/4xG3/8
Connector nipple, G3/4xG3/8
  • 59910940
N.I.
Washer set
Washer set
Discontinued
  • 59914043
N.I.
Key, SW30/34
Key, SW30/34
  • 59912108
Customers who viewed this product also viewed
HANSAMIX, Kitchen faucet with dishwasher valve, 01152283
HANSAMIX Protec
Kitchen faucet with dishwasher valve
01152283
HANSAMIX, Kitchen faucet with  dishwasher valve, 01211183
HANSAMIX Protec
Kitchen faucet with dishwasher valve
01211183
HANSAMIX, Kitchen faucet with dishwasher valve, 01392183
HANSAMIX Comfort
Kitchen faucet with dishwasher valve
01392183
HANSAPINTO, Kitchen faucet with dishwasher valve, 45202293
HANSAPINTO
Kitchen faucet with dishwasher valve
45202293
HANSAPRIMO, Kitchen faucet with dishwasher valve, 49502203
HANSAPRIMO
Kitchen faucet with dishwasher valve
49502203
HANSAPOLO, Kitchen faucet with dishwasher valve, 52662293
HANSAPOLO
Kitchen faucet with dishwasher valve
52662293