You are browsing discontinued products.
53272078 | Bath faucet, floor mounting

HANSADESIGNO

Discontinued
EAN code
4015474185616
Availability date
01/2015 12/2014
Historical market areas
DEU, INT, AUT, ESP, NLD, CZE, SVK

Features

  • Mechanical parts Non-return valve(s)
  • Color Chrome

Technical properties

  • Hot water supply max. +90°C
  • Working pressure 0.5 - 10 bar

SP53272073 Bath faucet, floor mounting

Ask pricing from your local retailers.

Spare parts Code Spare part guide
1
Lever, 70 mm
Lever, 70 mm
  • 59913331
1.1
Screw, M5x35
Screw, M5x35
  • 59913299
1.4
O-ring, d 3x1.5
O-ring, d 3x1.5
  • 59913100
1.5
Cap
Cap
  • 59913332
1.5
Cap
Cap (Black)
Discontinued
  • 59913333
1.5
Cap
Cap (White)
Discontinued
  • 59913334
2
Covering cap
Covering cap
  • 59913364
2.1
Bearing ring
Bearing ring
  • 59913363
2.2
O-ring, d 38x2
O-ring, d 38x2
  • 59913212
3
Screw, M42x1, SW34
Screw, M42x1, SW34
  • 59913365
4
Cartridge, 3.5 Eco
Cartridge, 3.5 Eco
  • 59912324
Download
4
Cartridge, 3.5 Classic
Cartridge, 3.5 Classic
  • 59913075
Download
4.1
Temperature adjustment limiter
Temperature adjustment limiter
  • 59912325
4.2
O-ring, d 28.24x2.62
O-ring, d 28.24x2.62
  • 59912590
4.4
O-ring, d 10.10x1.60
O-ring, d 10.10x1.60
  • 59905072
5.1
Fixing set
Fixing set
  • 59913723
5.4
Screw, M5x6, SW2.5
Screw, M5x6, SW2.5
  • 59912617
5.5
O-ring, d 35x2
O-ring, d 35x2
  • 59913715
5.6
Cover flange, d 135 mm
Cover flange, d 135 mm
  • 59913726
6
Aerator, M24x1 D,  CC
Aerator, M24x1 D, CC
  • 59913720
6.1
Key for aerator, M24 x 1
Key for aerator, M24 x 1
  • 59913134
7
Diverter
Diverter
  • 59912870
7.1
Knob
Knob
  • 59912871
7.2
Sealing kit
Sealing kit
  • 59904791
7.3
Screw, M4x4
Screw, M4x4
  • 59901027
7.4
Plug
Plug
  • 59912869
7.5
Diverter
Diverter
  • 59913721
7.7
O-ring, 20x2
O-ring, 20x2
  • 59912435
7.9
Spout
Spout
  • 59913719
7.10
O-ring, 23x1.78
O-ring, 23x1.78
  • 59910693
8
Hand shower holder
Hand shower holder
  • 59913718
8.1
Shower pipe
Shower pipe
  • 59913722
8.4
Thread nipple, G 1/2 x M 18 x 1
Thread nipple, G 1/2 x M 18 x 1
  • 59911384
8.5
Non-return valve
Non-return valve
  • 59905714
9
Shower hose, L=1250
Shower hose, L=1250
  • 54120400
9.1
Gasket ring, d 21x12x2
Gasket ring, d 21x12x2
  • 59912304
10
Hand shower
Hand shower
  • 54390100
Download
10.1
Flow limiter
Flow limiter
  • 59912777
N.I.
Key, SW 30/34
Key, SW 30/34
  • 59912108