You are browsing discontinued products.
09412100 | Washbasin faucet, 230 V

HANSACOBRA

Discontinued
EAN code
4015474540163
Availability date
08/2014 03/2018
Historical market areas
AUT, BEL, CHE, CZE, DEU, ESP, FRA, HUN, INT, ITA, NLD, PRT, POL
Replacement product
64432009

Features

  • Aerator Standard aerator
  • Connection Flexible inlet pipes
  • Electronic parts Solenoid valve, Infrared sensor
  • Mechanical parts Litter filter(s), Non-return valve(s)
  • Advanced features Software settings adjustable via buttons
  • Spout Fixed spout
  • Color Chrome
  • Temperature Temperature preset fixable, Limitation option for maximum temperature and flow-rate

Technical properties

  • Connection size G3/8
  • Hot water supply max. +70°C
  • Length / Height 122 mm
  • Working pressure 0.5 - 10 bar

Regulations

  • Protection class IP 55

SP09402100 Washbasin faucet

Ask pricing from your local retailers.

Spare parts Code Spare part guide
1
Electronics, 230 V
Electronics, 230 V
  • 59911666
1.1
Screw
Screw
Discontinued
  • 59911667
1.2
Screw
Screw
  • 59911668
1.3
Fixing bolt, M4
Fixing bolt, M4
Discontinued
  • 59910234
1.4
Form sealing
Form sealing
  • 59911669
1.8
Connection cable
Connection cable
  • 59910770
1.9
Power supply, 230/6 V DC
Power supply, 230/6 V DC
  • 59911671
2.2
Membrane for solenoid valve
Membrane for solenoid valve
Discontinued
  • 59912239
2.2
Solenoid valve
Solenoid valve
  • 59912240
2.3
Non-return valve
Non-return valve
  • 59911674
2.7
Screw, M5x60
Screw, M5x60
  • 59911675
3
Housing
Housing
Discontinued
  • 59911676
3.1
Pop-up operating rod
Pop-up operating rod
  • 59906423
3.2
Swivel joint
Swivel joint
  • 59904624
3.3
Shell
Shell
  • 59911678
3.5
Holder
Holder
  • 59911679
3.7
Fixing set
Fixing set
  • 59911680
3.13
Fixing part
Fixing part
  • 59911681
4
Flexible pipe, G3/8x10 (2008-)
Flexible pipe, G3/8x10 (2008-)
  • 59912447
4
Hose, M12x1, G3/8, L=400
Hose, M12x1, G3/8, L=400
  • 59911682
4.1
Litter filter
Litter filter
  • 59911684
5
Temperature regulator
Temperature regulator
  • 59912789
5.1
Lever
Lever
  • 59911688
5.2
Covering cap
Covering cap
Discontinued
  • 59911689
6
Aerator, M24x1 Z
Aerator, M24x1 Z
  • 59906826
6.1
Aerator, M22/24, Z
Aerator, M22/24, Z
  • 59906830
7
Pop-up waste
Pop-up waste
  • 59904620