SP53259083 Cover part for bath and shower faucet

Ask pricing from your local retailers.

Spare parts Code Spare part guide
01
Lever
Lever
  • 59914574
02
Symbol plug
Symbol plug
  • 59914573
03
Cover sleeve
Cover sleeve
  • 59914572
04
Cover plate, 75x75 mm, for Compact
  • 59914675
04
Cover plate, d 72 mm, for Compact
  • 59914667
05
Cover plate, 75x75 mm
  • 59914676
05
Cover plate, d 72 mm
  • 59914668
06
Flow control handle
Flow control handle
  • 59914669
07
Cover sleeve
  • 59914671
08
Cover plate, d 72 mm
Cover plate, d 72 mm
  • 59914672
08
Cover plate, 75x75 mm
  • 59914677
09
Passing-through bushing
  • 59914673
10
Holder
Holder
  • 59912282
11
Shower hose, L=1750, M12x1-1/2
Shower hose, L=1750, M12x1-1/2
  • 59912281
12
Non-return valve
Non-return valve
  • 59905714
13
Screw, M4x45
Screw, M4x45
  • 59912291