Variants
57131101 | Washbasin faucet

HANSASTELA

EAN code
4015474205093
Active market areas
INT, DEU, AUT, BEL, NLD, FRA, CZE, SVK

Find local dealers

Features

  • Additional features Torrent water flow, with Joystick-cartridge
  • Aerator Laminar stream
  • Connection Copper inlet pipes
  • Extensions Pop-up waste with draw-rod
  • Lever/Handle Pin shape, Single operating lever/handle, Hot/Cold symbols
  • Mechanical parts ø 35 mm ceramic cartridge for flow and temperature control
  • Special features Inner body made of DZR brass, Rapid installation system
  • Spout Fixed spout
  • Color Chrome

Technical properties

  • Connection size Ø8
  • DN-size (nominal dimension) DN15
  • Hot water supply max. +90°C
  • Projection 111 mm
  • Working pressure 0.5 - 5 bar

SP57131101 Washbasin faucet

Ask pricing from your local retailers.

Spare parts Code Spare part guide
1
Lever
Lever
  • 59913090
1
Spring clip
  • 59913091
2
Decorative ring
Decorative ring
  • 59913088
2.1
O-ring, d 40x2
O-ring, d 40x2
  • 59911507
3
Fixing screw, M44x1 AF 34
  • 59913089
3.1
Socket wrench, SW34
Socket wrench, SW34
  • 59913092
3.2
Spacer ring
Spacer ring
  • 59913096
4
Cartridge, 3.5 Joystick
Cartridge, 3.5 Joystick
  • 59913051
Download
4.1
Spacer sleeve
Spacer sleeve
  • 59913093
4.4
O-ring, d 10.10x1.60
O-ring, d 10.10x1.60
  • 59905072
4.5
O-ring, d 28.24x2.62
O-ring, d 28.24x2.62
  • 59912590
5.1
Pop-up operating rod
  • 59912527
5.10
O-ring, d 32x2
O-ring, d 32x2
  • 59912803
5.12
Fixing screw, M8x1, L=140
Fixing screw, M8x1, L=140
  • 59912474
5.2
Swivel joint
Swivel joint
  • 59904624
5.3
O-ring, d 36,09 X d 3,53
O-ring, d 36,09 X d 3,53
  • 59913396
5.5
Fixing plate
Fixing plate
  • 59904765
5.6
Screw, M8x1, SW13
Screw, M8x1, SW13
  • 59904766
5.7
Fixing set
Fixing set
  • 59910749
5.8
Pipe, M8x1, L=560 mm
Pipe, M8x1, L=560 mm
  • 59912806
5.9
O-ring, 6x1.4
O-ring, 6x1.4
  • 59913266
6
Aerator and key, 6 l/min
Aerator and key, 6 l/min
  • 59913094
7
Pop-up waste
Pop-up waste
  • 59904620
8
Fitting nut
Fitting nut
  • 59904969
8.1
Sealing kit, 14.9x8.5x1
Sealing kit, 14.9x8.5x1
  • 59902352
8.2
Sealing kit, 10x8
Sealing kit, 10x8
  • 59902272
8.3
Hose
Hose
  • 59902151