You are browsing discontinued products.
0313110082 | Washbasin faucet

HANSARONDA

Discontinued
EAN code
4015474525993
Availability date
11/1998 12/2001
Historical market areas
INT, DEU, AUT, NLD, CZE, SVK

Features

  • Aerator Laminar stream
  • Connection Copper inlet pipes
  • Extensions Pop-up waste with draw-rod
  • Lever/Handle Single operating lever/handle, Hot/Cold symbols
  • Spout Fixed spout
  • Color White

Technical properties

  • Connection size Ø8
  • DN-size (nominal dimension) DN15
  • Hot water supply max. +90°C
  • Projection 124 mm
  • Working pressure 0.5 - 5 bar

SP03131101 Washbasin faucet, low pressure

Ask pricing from your local retailers.

Spare parts Code Spare part guide
1
Lever, L=99 mm, (-2011)
Lever, L=99 mm, (-2011)
  • 59913768
1.1
Screw, M5x8, SW2.5
Screw, M5x8, SW2.5
  • 59904755
1.2
Bushing
Bushing
  • 59904778
1.3
Plug, hot/cold
Plug, hot/cold
  • 59906705
2
Covering cap
Covering cap
  • 59906563
2.2
Fixing sleeve
Fixing sleeve
  • 59906695
3
Eye screw, M50x1, SW45
Eye screw, M50x1, SW45
  • 59904775
4
Cartridge, 4.8 eco
Cartridge, 4.8 eco
  • 59904601
Download
4.1
Adjusting ring
Adjusting ring
  • 59904759
5.2
Swivel joint
Swivel joint
  • 59904624
5.3
O-ring, 42x3.5
O-ring, 42x3.5
  • 59904764
5.4
Gasket, 48x33.5x2
Gasket, 48x33.5x2
  • 59902283
5.5
Fixing plate
Fixing plate
  • 59904765
5.6
Screw, M8x1, SW13
Screw, M8x1, SW13
  • 59904766
5.7
Fixing set
Fixing set
  • 59910749
6
Aerator, M24x1
Aerator, M24x1 (White)
  • 59905527
6
Aerator, M24x1, Low pressure
Aerator, M24x1, Low pressure
  • 59902692
6.1
Aerator, M22/24, ND
Aerator, M22/24, ND
  • 59901553
7
Pop-up waste
Pop-up waste (Edelmessing)
Discontinued
  • 59906734
7
Pop-up waste
Pop-up waste
  • 59904620
9
Fitting nut
Fitting nut
  • 59904969
9.1
Sealing kit, 14.9x8.5x1
Sealing kit, 14.9x8.5x1
  • 59902352
9.2
Sealing kit, 10x8
Sealing kit, 10x8
  • 59902272
9.3
Hose
Hose
  • 59902151
N.I.
Washer with chain holder
Washer with chain holder
  • 59902219
N.I.
Plug
Plug
  • 59906910