Your bookmarks
Search
Menu
You are browsing discontinued products.
08639195 | Cover part for shower faucet

HANSARONDA

Discontinued
EAN code
4015474683334
Availability date
11/1998 12/2009
Discontinued markets
DEU, INT, AUT, ESP, NLD, CZE, SVK

Features
  • Lever/Handle Temperature control handle
  • Mechanical parts Thermostatic cartridge for automatic temperature control
  • Color Chrome
Technical properties
  • Hot water supply max. +80°C
  • Working pressure 1 - 10 bar

SP08639195 Cover part for shower faucet

Ask pricing from your local retailers.

Spare parts Code Spare part guide
1
Cover flange
Cover flange (White)
Discontinued
  • 59911555
1
Cover flange
Cover flange (Edelmessing)
Discontinued
  • 59911557
1
Cover flange
Cover flange (Chrome)
Discontinued
  • 59911553
1.1
Covering cap
Covering cap (White)
Discontinued
  • 59911572
1.1
Covering cap
Covering cap (Gold)
Discontinued
  • 59911575
1.1
Covering cap
Covering cap (Chrome)
  • 59911570
1.2
Temperature adjustment limiter
Temperature adjustment limiter (Edelmessing)
Discontinued
  • 59906926
1.2
Temperature adjustment limiter
Temperature adjustment limiter (Gold)
Discontinued
  • 59905713
1.2
Temperature adjustment limiter
Temperature adjustment limiter (Chrome)
  • 59906355
1.3
Screw, M5x65
Screw, M5x65 (Gold)
Discontinued
  • 59904849
1.3
Screw, M5x65
Screw, M5x65 (White)
Discontinued
  • 59906672
1.3
Screw, M5x65
Screw, M5x65 (Chrome)
  • 59904847
2
Lever
Lever (Aranja)
Discontinued
  • 59910312
2
Lever
Lever (Chrome/Satin)
Discontinued
  • 59906135
2
Lever
Lever (White)
Discontinued
  • 59906138
2
Lever
Lever (Chrome)
  • 59905722
3
Temperature control handle
Temperature control handle (Chrome/Satin)
Discontinued
  • 59910305
3
Temperature control handle
Temperature control handle (White)
Discontinued
  • 59910306
3
Temperature control handle
Temperature control handle (Chrome)
  • 59910304
3.1
Screw, M6x9.5
Screw, M6x9.5
  • 59901609
N.I.
Raising kit, 35 mm
Raising kit, 35 mm
  • 59911438
Download
Customers who viewed this product also viewed
HANSAMIX, Cover part for shower faucet, 08609175
HANSAMIX
Cover part for shower faucet
08609175