SP5148229300676 Kitchen faucet

Ask pricing from your local retailers.

Spare parts Code Spare part guide
01
Lever
Lever
  • 59914525
04
Tightening nut, M37x1, AF30
Tightening nut, M37x1, AF30
  • 59912111
05
Cartridge, 3.5 Cold Start
Cartridge, 3.5 Cold Start
  • 59913953
06
Spout
Spout
Discontinued
  • 59914432
07
Aerator, M24x1
Aerator, M24x1
  • 59914484
08
Sealing kit
Sealing kit
  • 59913968
09
Spout overturning stopper
Spout overturning stopper
Discontinued
  • 59914437
10
Raising sockel
Raising sockel
  • 59913973
11
Fixing screw, M8x1, L=140
Fixing screw, M8x1, L=140
  • 59912474
12
Fixing set
Fixing set
  • 59910749
13
Supporting plate
Supporting plate
  • 59910008
N.I.
Flexible pipe, L=500, M8x1-G3/8 LH
Flexible pipe, L=500, M8x1-G3/8 LH
  • 59914467