SP01211183 Kitchen faucet with dishwasher valve

Ask pricing from your local retailers.

Spare parts Code Spare part guide
1
  • 01880083
1.1
Screw, M5x8, SW2.5
Screw, M5x8, SW2.5
  • 59904755
1.2
Bushing
Bushing
  • 59904778
1.3
Symbol plug
Symbol plug (Grey)
  • 59912112
10
Connector nipple, G3/4 x G3/8
Connector nipple, G3/4 x G3/8
  • 59910940
10.1
Nipple
Nipple
Discontinued
  • 59910377
2
Covering cap
Covering cap
  • 59912647
3
Fixing screw, M50x1, SW45
Fixing screw, M50x1, SW45
  • 59904890
4
Cartridge, 4.8 eco
Cartridge, 4.8 eco
  • 59904601
Download
4.1
Adjusting ring
Adjusting ring
  • 59904759
5.1
Sealing kit
Sealing kit
  • 59912646
Download
5.10
Pipe, 8x530
  • 59911895
5.11
Supporting plate
Supporting plate
  • 59910008
5.12
Fixing screw, M8x1, L=140
Fixing screw, M8x1, L=140
  • 59912474
5.13
Gasket, 40.3x6
Gasket, 40.3x6
  • 59911387
5.2
Raising sockel, 30 mm
Raising sockel, 30 mm
  • 59912710
5.3
Gasket, 37x48x3.5
Gasket, 37x48x3.5
  • 59911422
5.5
Fixing plate
Fixing plate
  • 59904765
5.6
Screw, M8x1, SW13
Screw, M8x1, SW13
  • 59904766
5.7
Fixing set
Fixing set
  • 59910749
6
Aerator, M24x1, Low pressure
Aerator, M24x1, Low pressure
  • 59902692
6.1
Aerator, M22/24, ND
Aerator, M22/24, ND
  • 59901553
7
Spout
Spout
  • 59912711
8
Fitting nut
Fitting nut
  • 59904969
8.1
Sealing kit, 14.9x8.5x1
Sealing kit, 14.9x8.5x1
  • 59902352
8.2
Sealing kit, 10x8
Sealing kit, 10x8
  • 59902272
8.3
Hose
Hose
  • 59902151
9
Handle
Handle
  • 59910370
9.1
Headpart, G1/2
Headpart, G1/2
  • 59913457
9.2
O-ring, d 45x2.5
O-ring, d 45x2.5
  • 59911151