SP01142283 Kitchen faucet

Ask pricing from your local retailers.

Spare parts Code Spare part guide
1
  • 01880083
1.1
Screw, M5x8, SW2.5
Screw, M5x8, SW2.5
  • 59904755
1.2
Bushing
Bushing
  • 59904778
1.3
Symbol plug
Symbol plug (Grey)
  • 59912112
2
Covering cap
Covering cap
  • 59912647
3
Fixing screw, M50x1, SW45
Fixing screw, M50x1, SW45
  • 59904890
4
Cartridge, 4.8 eco
Cartridge, 4.8 eco
  • 59904601
Download
4.1
Adjusting ring
Adjusting ring
  • 59904759
5.1
Sealing kit
Sealing kit
  • 59912646
Download
5.11
Supporting plate
Supporting plate
  • 59910008
5.12
Fixing screw, M8x1, L=140
Fixing screw, M8x1, L=140
  • 59912474
5.13
Gasket, 40.3x6
Gasket, 40.3x6
  • 59911387
5.14
Gasket, 9.5x14.4x2
Gasket, 9.5x14.4x2
  • 59912551
5.2
Raising sockel, 30 mm
Raising sockel, 30 mm
  • 59912710
5.3
Gasket, 37x48x3.5
Gasket, 37x48x3.5
  • 59911422
5.5
Fixing plate
Fixing plate
  • 59904765
5.6
Screw, M8x1, SW13
Screw, M8x1, SW13
  • 59904766
5.7
Fixing set
Fixing set
  • 59910749
5.9
Flexible pipe, M10 x 1 - 3/8", L=500 mm
Flexible pipe, M10 x 1 - 3/8", L=500 mm
  • 59911767
7
Spout
Spout
  • 59912711
8
Aerator, M24x1 A (2011-)
Aerator, M24x1 A (2011-)
  • 59913740