57752083 | Cover part for bath and shower faucet, 75 x 75mm

HANSALOFT

EAN code
4015474276987
Active market areas
DEU, AUT, BEL, BEL, NLD, FRA, ITA, ESP, CZE, SVK

Find local dealers

Features

  • Aerator Standard aerator
  • Concealed parts Square rosette
  • Lever/Handle Single operating lever/handle, Hot/Cold symbols
  • Mechanical parts Litter filter(s), Non-return valve(s)
  • Shower parts Hand shower, Shower hose (1750 mm)
  • Shower spray Intense
  • Advanced features Hose guide, revolving
  • Color Chrome

Flow attributes

  • Flow-rate at 3 bar 20.4 / 19.2 l/min

Technical properties

  • Hot water supply max. +90°C
  • Projection 185 mm
  • Working pressure 0.5 - 10 bar

SP57752083 Cover part for bath and shower faucet

Ask pricing from your local retailers.

Spare parts Code Spare part guide
1
Lever
Lever
  • 59914017
1.1
Screw, M5x6, SW2.5
Screw, M5x6, SW2.5
  • 59912617
1.3
Cover plug
Cover plug
  • 59913762
2
Covering cap
Covering cap
  • 59914016
2.1
Cover flange
Cover flange
  • 59913448
3
Cover flange, 75x75 mm
Cover flange, 75x75 mm
  • 59914209
3.1
Cover flange, 75x75 mm
Cover flange, 75x75 mm
  • 59914212
3.3
O-ring, 60,00 X 3,00
O-ring, 60,00 X 3,00
  • 59913280
3.4
O-ring, d 40x2
O-ring, d 40x2
  • 59911507
5
Handle
Handle
  • 59913345
5.1
Lever, 9 mm M6
Lever, 9 mm M6
  • 59913348
5.2
Cover sleeve
Cover sleeve
  • 59914210
5.3
Screw, M4x4
Screw, M4x4
  • 59901027
5.4
Flow limiter
Flow limiter
  • 59911897
7
Spout, L=184
Spout, L=184
  • 59914067
7.1
Screw, M6x5, SW3
Screw, M6x5, SW3
  • 59912916
7.2
Cover plug
Cover plug
  • 59911840
7.3
O-ring, d 18x2
O-ring, d 18x2
  • 59913291
7.4
Cover flange, 75x75 mm
Cover flange, 75x75 mm
  • 59914211
7.5
O-ring, 41x2
O-ring, 41x2
  • 59913281
8
Aerator, M24x1
Aerator, M24x1
  • 59913132
8.1
Key for aerator, M24 x 1
Key for aerator, M24 x 1
  • 59913134
8.2
Fitting ring for aerator
Fitting ring for aerator
  • 59914007
9
Shower hose, L=1750, M12x1-1/2
Shower hose, L=1750, M12x1-1/2
  • 59912281
9.1
Gasket ring, d 21x12x2
Gasket ring, d 21x12x2
  • 59912304
9.2
Non-return valve
Non-return valve
  • 59905714
9.3
Cover flange, 75 x 75 mm
Cover flange, 75 x 75 mm
  • 59913879
9.5
Holder
Holder
  • 59913289
9.6
Disk
Disk
  • 59912337
9.7
Screw, M4x45
Screw, M4x45
  • 59912291
9.8
Passing-through bushing
Passing-through bushing
  • 59913288
10
Hand shower
Hand shower
  • 54390100
Download
10.1
Flow limiter
Flow limiter
  • 59912777
11
Tool
Tool
  • 59912277
N.I.
Extension screw kit, (2015-)
Extension screw kit, (2015-)
  • 59914337
N.I.
Raising kit, 30 mm, HM 3,5   (-2015)
Raising kit, 30 mm, HM 3,5 (-2015)
  • 59913189
N.I.
Raising kit, 30 mm
Raising kit, 30 mm
  • 59913190