57663203 | Bidet faucet

HANSALOFT

EAN code
4015474263352
Active market areas
DEU, AUT, BEL, BEL, NLD, FRA, ITA, ESP, CZE, SVK

Find local dealers

Features

  • Aerator PCA® - constant flow rate regardless of pressure variations, Hidden aerator, Ball joint
  • Connection Flexible inlet pipes
  • Extensions Pop-up waste with draw-rod
  • Lever/Handle Single operating lever/handle, Hot/Cold symbols
  • Mechanical parts ø 35 mm ceramic cartridge for flow and temperature control
  • Advanced features Inner body made of DZR brass, Rapid installation system
  • Color Chrome
  • Temperature Limitation option for maximum temperature and flow-rate, Adjustable hot water stop (included, retrofittable)

Flow attributes

  • Flow-rate at 3 bar (with flow controller) 6 l/min

Technical properties

  • Connection size G3/8
  • DN-size (nominal dimension) DN15
  • Hot water supply max. +90°C
  • Projection 98 mm
  • Working pressure 0.5 - 10 bar

SP57663203 Bidet faucet

Ask pricing from your local retailers.

Spare parts Code Spare part guide
1
Lever
Lever
  • 59914017
1.1
Screw, M5x6, SW2.5
Screw, M5x6, SW2.5
  • 59912617
1.3
Cover plug
Cover plug
  • 59913762
2
Covering cap
Covering cap
  • 59914016
3
Screw, M42x1, SW34
Screw, M42x1, SW34
  • 59913365
4
Cartridge, 3.5 Eco
Cartridge, 3.5 Eco
  • 59912324
Download
4
Cartridge, 3.5 Classic
Cartridge, 3.5 Classic
  • 59913075
Download
4.1
Temperature adjustment limiter
Temperature adjustment limiter
  • 59912325
4.3
O-ring, d 28.24x2.62
O-ring, d 28.24x2.62
  • 59912590
4.4
O-ring, d 10.10x1.60
O-ring, d 10.10x1.60
  • 59905072
5.1
Pop-up operating rod
Pop-up operating rod
  • 59913652
5.2
Swivel joint
Swivel joint
  • 59904624
5.3
Bottom seal
Bottom seal
Discontinued
  • 59913653
5.5
Fixing plate
Fixing plate
  • 59904765
5.6
Screw, M8x1, SW13
Screw, M8x1, SW13
  • 59904766
5.7
Fixing set
Fixing set
  • 59910749
5.8
Flexible pipe
Flexible pipe
  • 59913213
5.9
Flexible pipe, L=430, G3/8-M10x1
Flexible pipe, L=430, G3/8-M10x1
  • 59912515
5.11
O-ring, d 7.65x1.78
O-ring, d 7.65x1.78
  • 59902337
5.12
Gasket, 9.5x14.4x2
Gasket, 9.5x14.4x2
  • 59912551
5.14
Fixing screw, M8x1, L=140
Fixing screw, M8x1, L=140
  • 59912474
6
Aerator, M18.5x1, TJ
Aerator, M18.5x1, TJ
  • 59913366
6.3
Swivel joint, M18.5x1
Swivel joint, M18.5x1
  • 59913370
6.4
Key for aerator, M18.5
Key for aerator, M18.5
  • 59913367
7
Pop-up waste
Pop-up waste
  • 59911441
N.I.
Key, SW 30/34
Key, SW 30/34
  • 59912108