SP50422201 Washbasin faucet

Ask pricing from your local retailers.

Spare parts Code Spare part guide
01
Spout
Spout
  • 59914608
02
Aerator, 6 l/min
Aerator, 6 l/min
  • 59914428
03
Sealing kit for spout
Sealing kit for spout
  • 59914431
04
Handle
Handle
  • 59914616
05
Handle
Handle
  • 59914617
06
Headpart, G3/8
Headpart, G3/8
  • 59913261
07
Adapter
Adapter (White)
  • 59910235
08
Headpart, G3/8
Headpart, G3/8
  • 59913260
09
Pop-up operating rod
Pop-up operating rod
  • 59913459
10
Cover flange
Cover flange
  • 59914612
11
O-ring, d 37.77x2.62
O-ring, d 37.77x2.62
  • 59913995
12
Flexible pipe, L=430, M8x1-G3/8 LH
Flexible pipe, L=430, M8x1-G3/8 LH
Discontinued
  • 59914466
13
Fixing screw, M8x1, L=140
Fixing screw, M8x1, L=140
  • 59912474
14
Fixing set
Fixing set
  • 59910749