Your bookmarks
Search
Menu
You are browsing discontinued products.
41113578 | Cover part for bath and shower faucet

HANSADESIGNO

Discontinued
EAN code
4015474186248
Availability date
01/2009 12/2014
Discontinued markets
DEU, INT, AUT, ESP, NLD, CZE, SVK

Features
  • Mechanical parts Non-return valve(s)
  • Color Chrome
Flow attributes
  • Flow-rate at 3 bar 21 / 21 l/min
Technical properties
  • Backflow prevention (EN1717) LB
  • Hot water supply max. +80°C
  • Working pressure 0.5 - 10 bar

SP41113573 Cover part for bath and shower faucet

Ask pricing from your local retailers.

Spare parts Code Spare part guide
1
Lever, L=50, M5 IG
Lever, L=50, M5 IG
  • 59913335
1.1
Screw, M5x35
Screw, M5x35
  • 59913299
1.4
O-ring, d 3x1.5
O-ring, d 3x1.5
  • 59913100
1.5
Cap
Cap
  • 59913332
1.5
Cap
Cap (Black)
Discontinued
  • 59913333
1.5
Cap
Cap (White)
Discontinued
  • 59913334
2
Cover plate, 150x150
Cover plate, 150x150
  • 59913377
2.1
Covering cap
Covering cap
  • 59913364
2.2
Bearing ring
Bearing ring
  • 59913363
2.3
O-ring, d 38x2
O-ring, d 38x2
  • 59913212
2.4
Cover sleeve
Cover sleeve
  • 59913375
2.5
Flow limiting cap
Flow limiting cap
  • 59912924
2.6
Push button
Push button
Discontinued
  • 59912925
2.7
Supporting plate
Supporting plate
  • 59913378
2.8
O-ring, d 7.65x1.78
O-ring, d 7.65x1.78
  • 59902337
2.9
Fixing plate
Fixing plate
  • 59913034
2.10
Screw, M4.5x80
Screw, M4.5x80
  • 59912890
4
Cartridge, 3.5 Eco
Cartridge, 3.5 Eco
  • 59912324
Download
4
Cartridge, 3.5 Classic
Cartridge, 3.5 Classic
  • 59913075
Download
4.1
Temperature adjustment limiter
Temperature adjustment limiter
  • 59912325
4.2
O-ring, d 28.24x2.62
O-ring, d 28.24x2.62
  • 59912590
4.3
Screw sleeve, M38x1
Screw sleeve, M38x1
  • 59912115
4.4
O-ring, d 10.10x1.60
O-ring, d 10.10x1.60
  • 59905072
5
Diverter
Diverter
  • 59912985
5.3
Sealing kit
Sealing kit
Discontinued
  • 59912997
7
Functional unit, 3.5
Functional unit, 3.5
Discontinued
  • 59913379
7
Functional unit, H/C reversed
Functional unit, H/C reversed
  • 59912978
7.1
Blind nut
Blind nut
  • 59912984
7.2
Valve
Valve
  • 59912986
7.4
Connection nipple, (2014-)
Connection nipple, (2014-)
  • 59913885
7.5
O-ring, d 14x2
O-ring, d 14x2
  • 59912982
7.6
Strainer
Strainer
  • 59913126
N.I.
Raising kit, 20 mm
Raising kit, 20 mm
  • 59912754
Download