Your bookmarks
Search
Menu
You are browsing discontinued products.
41113541 | Cover part for bath and shower faucet

HANSADESIGNO

Discontinued
EAN code
4015474146907
Availability date
02/2007 05/2010
Discontinued markets
DEU, INT, AUT, ESP, NLD, CZE, SVK

Features
  • Mechanical parts Non-return valve(s)
  • Color Chrome
Technical properties
  • Backflow prevention (EN1717) EB
  • Hot water supply max. +80°C
  • Working pressure 0.5 - 10 bar

SP41113041 Cover part for bath and shower faucet

Ask pricing from your local retailers.

Spare parts Code Spare part guide
1
Lever, 80 mm
Lever, 80 mm (Chrome)
Discontinued
  • 59912122
1.1
Screw, M5x8, SW2.5
Screw, M5x8, SW2.5
  • 59904755
1.2
Bushing
Bushing
  • 59904778
1.4
O-ring, d 6x1
O-ring, d 6x1
  • 59912136
1.5
Covering cap
Covering cap (Chrome)
Discontinued
  • 59912143
2
Cover plate
Cover plate (Chrome)
Discontinued
  • 59912883
2
Cover flange
Cover flange (Chrome)
  • 59912929
2
Cover plate, d 170 mm
Cover plate, d 170 mm (Chrome)
Discontinued
  • 59913077
2.1
Covering cap
Covering cap (Chrome)
  • 59904820
2.3
Screw, M5x25
Screw, M5x25 (Chrome)
  • 59912881
2.4
Flow limiting cap
Flow limiting cap
  • 59912924
2.5
Rubber gasket
Rubber gasket
  • 59913045
2.6
Snap
Snap
  • 59912926
2.7
Fixing part
Fixing part
  • 59912889
2.8
O-ring, d 7.65x1.78
O-ring, d 7.65x1.78
  • 59902337
2.9
Fixing plate
Fixing plate
  • 59913034
2.10
Screw, M4.5x80
Screw, M4.5x80
  • 59912890
4
Cartridge, 4.8 eco
Cartridge, 4.8 eco
  • 59904601
Download
4.1
Hot water limiter
Hot water limiter
  • 59904759
4.2
O-ring, 50.52x1.78
O-ring, 50.52x1.78
  • 59906841
4.3
Eye screw, M50x1, SW45
Eye screw, M50x1, SW45
  • 59912980
5
Diverter
Diverter
  • 59912985
5.3
Sealing kit
Sealing kit
Discontinued
  • 59912997
5.5
Seat
Seat
  • 59912229
7
Functional unit, 4.8
Functional unit, 4.8
Discontinued
  • 59912899
7
Functional unit
Functional unit
Discontinued
  • 59912907
7.1
Blind nut
Blind nut
  • 59912984
7.2
Valve
Valve
  • 59912986
7.3
Non-return valve
Non-return valve
  • 59905714
7.4
Connection nipple, (2014-)
Connection nipple, (2014-)
  • 59913885
7.5
O-ring, d 14x2
O-ring, d 14x2
  • 59912982
N.I.
Raising kit, 20 mm
Raising kit, 20 mm
  • 59912754
HANSAVAROX, Body for bath and shower faucet, 40000000
Discontinued
HANSAVAROX
Body for bath and shower faucet
Discontinued
40000000
HANSAVAROX, Body for bath and shower faucet, 40010000
Discontinued
HANSAVAROX
Body for bath and shower faucet
Discontinued
40010000
Customers who viewed this product also viewed
HANSAVANTIS Style, Cover part for bath and shower faucet, 54829007
HANSAVANTIS Style
Cover part for bath and shower faucet
54829007
HANSAMIX, Cover part for bath and shower faucet, 81843083
HANSAMIX
Cover part for bath and shower faucet
81843083
HANSAVANTIS, Cover part for bath and shower faucet, 82603067
HANSAVANTIS
Cover part for bath and shower faucet
82603067
HANSAVANTIS, Cover part for bath and shower faucet, 82609067
HANSAVANTIS
Cover part for bath and shower faucet
82609067
HANSAVANTIS, Cover part for bath and shower faucet, 8260906733
NEW
HANSAVANTIS
Cover part for bath and shower faucet
NEW
8260906733
HANSAVANTIS, Cover part for bath and shower faucet, 8260906780
NEW
HANSAVANTIS
Cover part for bath and shower faucet
NEW
8260906780
HANSAVANTIS, Cover part  for bath and shower faucet, 8260906781
NEW
HANSAVANTIS
Cover part for bath and shower faucet
NEW
8260906781